Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no
Strategic procurement
Aim of strategic procurement: No strategic procurement