2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Captive management
Description: This tender concerns Captive Management services.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66140000 Portfolio management services, 66171000 Financial consultancy services, 66510000 Insurance services, 66513200 Contractor's all-risk insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66517300 Risk management insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Titel: Captive management
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure met voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging / mededingingsprocedure met onderhandeling
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66000000 Financiële en verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66140000 Portefeuillebeheer, 66171000 Diensten voor financieel advies, 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten, 66513200 Allriskverzekeringen voor aannemers, 66515200 Opstalverzekeringen, 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen, 66517300 Risicobeheersverzekeringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000