2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vienreizlietojamo ierīču, darba apģērbu un operāciju lauka veļas piegāde
Description: Vienreizlietojamo ierīču, darba apģērbu un operāciju lauka veļas piegāde
Internal identifier: BKUS 2026/99
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000