757278-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Cranes, mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane – Klaipėdos centrinės katilinės automatizuota ėminių paėmimo sistema
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Klaipėdos centrinės katilinės automatizuota ėminių paėmimo sistema
Description: Klaipėdos centrinės katilinės automatizuota ėminių paėmimo sistema
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42414000 Cranes, mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0