757383-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – Verlängerung Veeam Backup Lizenzen (Subskription 5 Jahre)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verlängerung Veeam Backup Lizenzen (Subskription 5 Jahre)
Description: Verlängerung der Veeam-Backup-Lizenzen um 5 Jahre
Internal identifier: 2026-062
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001