757395-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Repair and maintenance services – Brøndsugning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brøndsugning
Description: Brøndsugning
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 34144410 Gully emptiers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000