Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511300 Litter collection services
Additional classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90530000 Operation of a refuse site, 90918000 Bin-cleaning services
Options:
Description of the options: No están previstas prórrogas, según lo dispuesto en la cláusula D del pliego de cláusulas administrativas particulares (PCAP).
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Eivissa y Formentera (ES531)