See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opremanje Područne škole Reka
Description: Predmet nabave je nabava školske, sportske i IT opreme za potrebe opremanja područne škole Reka. Nabavlja se školska oprema, oprema za dvoranu i informatička oprema.
Internal identifier: 31/26 JNMV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Školski namještaj
Description: Ovom grupom predmeta nabave nabavlja se školski namještaj. Opis robe koja se nabavlja i tehničke specifikacije iste dane su u troškovniku.
Internal identifier: 31/26 JNMV-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sportska oprema
Description: Ovom grupom predmeta nabave nabavlja se sportska oprema za potrebe opremanje sportske dvorane. Opis robe koja se nabavlja i tehničke specifikacije iste dane su u troškovniku.
Internal identifier: 31/26 JNMV-2
Additional classification (cpv): 37420000 Gymnasium equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Informatička oprema
Description: Ovom grupom predmeta nabave nabavlja se informatička oprema. Opis robe koja se nabavlja i tehničke specifikacije iste dane su u troškovniku.
Internal identifier: 31/26 JNMV-3
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies