Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48610000 Database systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Options:
Description of the options: Looptijd van de initiële opdracht bedraagt 5 jaar.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Veluwe (NL221)