757998-2024 - Result
Austria – Plumbing and sanitary works – HKS-Leistungen – Neubau Psychiatrie
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HKS-Leistungen – Neubau Psychiatrie
Description: Gegenstand des Werkvertrags ist die Durchführung von HKS-Leistungen für das Projekt „Neubau Psychiatrie“ am Gelände der Christian Doppler Klinik für die Gemeinnützige Salzburger Landeskliniken Betriebsgesellschaft mbH.
Internal identifier: K.4040
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001