758005-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – LIVRAISON DE BOISSONS, DE SNACKS, DE DISTRIBUTEURS AUTOMATIQUES ET DE FONTAINES A EAU
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LIVRAISON DE BOISSONS, DE SNACKS, DE DISTRIBUTEURS AUTOMATIQUES ET DE FONTAINES A EAU
Description: Livraison de boissons, de snacks, de distributeurs automatiques et de fontaines à eau.
Internal identifier: FORCMS-BSD-161
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 1
Description: Fourniture d'un assortiment complet de : 1. Snacks sucrés et salés (y inclus soupes lyophilisées et thés) 2. Accessoires afférents aux snacks
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 15894500 Vending-machine ingredients
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 42933000 Vending machines, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 2
Description: Fourniture d'un assortiment complet de : 1. Cafés et consommables y afférents 2. Accessoires en support
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 42933000 Vending machines, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 3
Description: Fourniture d'un assortiment complet de cafés, lait, cacao en poudre, ... 100% appropriés pour l'utilisation dans des distributeurs Douwe Egberts déjà en service
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 42933000 Vending machines, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 4
Description: Fourniture d'un assortiment complet de : 1. Boissons froides 2. Accessoires afférents aux boissons froides
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 42933000 Vending machines, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 5
Description: Achat de fontaines à eau sur réseau
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 42968000 Dispensers
Additional classification (cpv): 15981000 Mineral water, 15981100 Still mineral water, 15981200 Sparkling mineral water, 39370000 Water installations, 41110000 Drinking water, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 6
Description: Achat de fontaines à eau avec bouteille d'eau
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 39370000 Water installations
Additional classification (cpv): 15981000 Mineral water, 15981100 Still mineral water, 15981200 Sparkling mineral water, 42968000 Dispensers, 41110000 Drinking water, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: FORCMS-BSD-161 - 7
Description: Achat de distributeurs de boissons froides de 33cl et 50cl et de snacks
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 42933000 Vending machines
Additional classification (cpv): 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15860000 Coffee, tea and related products, 42968100 Drinks dispensers, 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15312300 Potato crisps, 15842000 Chocolate and sugar confectionery