2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beam Loss Monitors (BLMs) for the SC Linac
Description: Beam Loss Monitors (BLMs) for the SC Linac for MYRRHA Phase I (MINERVA) 100 MeV proton LINAC
Internal identifier: 2026-084-PC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31643100 Linear accelerators
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-084-PC - 1
Internal identifier: 1