Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines
Place of performance
Town: Tenero-Contra
Postcode: 6598
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ticino (CH070)
Country: Switzerland