2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Foodstuffs from wholesalers
Description: The University of Agder shall enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of food products to our personnel canteens in Grimstad and Kristiansand, as well as a café in the Nature Museum and botanic garden.
Internal identifier: 26/0024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products, 15240000 Canned or tinned fish and other prepared or preserved fish, 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products, 15500000 Dairy products, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000