758350-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Software package and information systems – ICM licenties 2027-2029
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ICM licenties 2027-2029
Description: ICM licenties 2027-2029
Internal identifier: PPP0N3-5124/6684/PRO/MB/2026/00222
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: PRO/MB/2026/00222_1