2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mineralne vode, sokovi i ledeni čajevi
Description: Mineralne vode, sokovi i ledeni čajevi
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15981000 Mineral water
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mineralne vode
Description: Mineralne vode
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Voćni sokovi i ledeni čajevi
Description: Voćni sokovi i ledeni čajevi
Main classification (cpv): 15982000 Soft drinks
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Gazirani sokovi
Description: Gazirani sokovi