Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work
Additional classification (cpv): 71540000 Construction management services
Place of performance
Postal address: Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej Centralny Szpital Kliniczny Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Łodzi ul. Pomorska 251
Town: Łódź
Postcode: 92-213