2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ACCORD-CADRE POUR L’APPUI A LA COORDINATION DE PROJETS EDURENOV
Description: ACCORD-CADRE POUR L’APPUI A LA COORDINATION DE PROJETS EDURENOV
Internal identifier: 20265306x
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001