759275-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Advertising and marketing services – Prestação de serviços de marketing e publicidade.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de serviços de marketing e publicidade.
Description: Prestação de serviços de marketing e publicidade.
Internal identifier: 837711
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme Peças do procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000