759333-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Radio stations – Radiostaciju piegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Radiostaciju piegāde
Description: Radiostaciju piegāde
Internal identifier: VMD 2026/6/ELFLA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32344230 Radio stations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000