759624-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Miscellaneous computer equipment – Aquisição de Equipamento Informático, por Lotes
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Equipamento Informático, por Lotes
Description: Aquisição de Equipamento Informático, por Lotes
Internal identifier: 30-2026 UALG
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição de diverso equipamento informático, por lotes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Equipamento Informático - Tipo I
Description: Equipamento Informático - Tipo I
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Equipamento Informático - Tipo II
Description: Equipamento Informático - Tipo II
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Computadores Portáteis - Tipo I
Description: Computadores Portáteis - Tipo I
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Computadores Desktop
Description: Computadores Desktop
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 30213300 Desktop computer
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Computadores Portáteis - Tipo II
Description: Computadores Portáteis - Tipo II
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: iPad
Description: iPad
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Main classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Discos NAS
Description: Discos NAS
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Main classification (cpv): 30233130 Magnetic disk storage units
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Equipamento Audiovisual
Description: Equipamento Audiovisual
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Main classification (cpv): 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Equipamento Informático - Tipo III
Description: Equipamento Informático - Tipo III
Internal identifier: LOT-0009