Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212000 Programming services of application software
Additional classification (cpv): 72314000 Data collection and collation services
Place of performance
Town: Lublin
Country subdivision (NUTS): Lubelski (PL814)
Country: Poland