759690-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Drinking-water treatment plant construction work – DWZ Wranghe – Realisatie WTB
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DWZ Wranghe – Realisatie WTB
Description: Realisatie van een WTB installatie ten behoeve van Drinkwaterzuivering "Wranghe".
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: 2 fasen, 2 percelen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252126 Drinking-water treatment plant construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 44162500 Drinking-water piping
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1 Staal
Description: Leidingwerk staal, gerilsaneerd en RVS
Quantity: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2 Kunststof
Description: HDPE leidingwerkwerk bovengronds