2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Restauratieve dienstverlening
Description: De opdracht omvat de restauratieve dienstverlening bij de provincie Groningen. Binnen de scope van de opdracht valt: • De exploitatie van het restaurant • De exploitatie van de espressobar • De verzorging van roomservice • De verzorging van banquetingservices, waaronder koffieservice en vergaderlunches • De verzorging van evenementen
Internal identifier: K67059
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 55500000 Canteen and catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services, 55512000 Canteen management services, 55523000 Catering services for other enterprises or other institutions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000