2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MAINTENANCE DES SYSTEMES DE CLIMATISATION ET DE VENTILATION POUR LE COMPTE DE L'AEROPORT INTERNATIONAL MARTINIQUE AIME CESAIRE
Description: MAINTENANCE DES SYSTEMES DE CLIMATISATION ET DE VENTILATION POUR LE COMPTE DE L'AEROPORT INTERNATIONAL MARTINIQUE AIME CESAIRE
Internal identifier: 2026-07-SM-MAINT.CLIM
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
Additional classification (cpv): 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maintenance des groupes de production d'eau glacée
Description: Maintenance des groupes de production d'eau glacée
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Additional classification (cpv): 42500000 Cooling and ventilation equipment, 39717000 Fans and air-conditioning appliances
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Maintenance des installations de climatisation et de ventilation des sites PAX2, EAS, et des installations de balisage
Description: Maintenance des installations de climatisation et de ventilation des sites PAX2, EAS, et des installations de balisage
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Maintenance des installations de climatisation des sites FRET, SSLIA, ZAG , annexe et parking public
Description: Maintenance des installations de climatisation des sites FRET, SSLIA, ZAG , annexe et parking public
Internal identifier: LOT 3