Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Malta (MT001)
Country: Malta
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 1 828 161,00 EUR