760528-2026 - Competition
Spain – Servers – Ampliación de servidores para VMware, Big Data, IA i CPLEX 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ampliación de servidores para VMware, Big Data, IA i CPLEX 2026
Description: Ampliación de servidores para VMware, Big Data, IA i CPLEX 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 – Servidors físics
Description: Servidores físicos
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 – Cablejat de xarxa
Description: Cableado de la red