2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Software Broker
Description: zie aanbestedingsleidraad 68 miljoen over 4 jaar
Internal identifier: WS3042075569
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1