760843-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Systems and technical consultancy services – Ramavtal Tekniska konsulter El Nät
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Tekniska konsulter El Nät
Description: Beställaren avser att handla upp tekniska konsulttjänster avseende projektering, beredning och konstruktion av nätstationer, i ett 0,4-20kV distributionsnät (lokalnät), samt underhåll. Konsulttjänsterna är uppdelade på ett antal kategorier
Internal identifier: 26-0105
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Utvärdering (1)
Description: Tekniska konsulter El konstruktörer, Projekt byggledare, Mark anläggning gata
Internal identifier: 1968741-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: . Mall 2020 Förhandlat förfarande Gbg Energi
Description: Tekniska konsulter El Nät Projekt Byggledare, Projekt gata, El konstruktör
Internal identifier: 1977194-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: . Mall 2020 Förhandlat förfarande Gbg Energi (1)
Description: Köp av konsulttjänster inom tekniska konsulter El Nät
Internal identifier: 1977453-2