2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groothandel eten en drinken
Description: Groothandel eten en drinken
Internal identifier: T96679 Groothandel eten en drinken
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 85312200 Homedelivery of provisions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000