2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling - ramavtal Lagring & Backup
Description: Transportstyrelsen är i behov av ett ramavtal inom området Lagring och Backup i enlighet med de krav och kriterier som framgår av upphandlingsdokumenten.
Internal identifier: TSG 2026-2521
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000