See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Δ8514
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ ΔΙΚΤΥΟΥ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ – ΦΛΑΝΤΖΟΖΙΜΠΩ, ΖΙΜΠΩ, ΣΩΛΗΝΩΝ PVC, ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΚΑΙ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΕΣ ΚΡΟΥΝΩΝ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44167111 Flange adaptors
Additional classification (cpv): 44167100 Couplings, 44163160 Distribution pipes and accessories, 44167200 Repair clamps and collars, 19520000 Plastic products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1
Description: 600 τεμ. ΦΛΑΝΤΖΟΖΙΜΠΩ ΑΓΚΥΡΩΣΗΣ ΧΥΤ DN80 ΝΕΟ ΕΥΡΟΣ(86-105) PN16
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 2
Description: 1.200 τεμ. ΦΛΑΝΤΖΟΖΙΜΠΩ ΑΓΚΥΡΩΣΗΣ ΧΥΤ DN100 ΝΕΟ ΕΥΡΟΣ(104-132) PN16
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 3
Description: 600 τεμ. ΖΙΜΠΩ ΜΕ ΚΟΧΛΙΕΣ ΧΥΤ DN150 ΕΥΡΟΣ 176-201 PN16
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 4
Description: 17.400 μετ. ΣΩΛΗΝΑΣ PVC-U 100 ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ Φ125-PN16-6Μ
Main classification (cpv): 44163160 Distribution pipes and accessories
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 5
Description: 3.000 μετ. ΣΩΛΗΝΑΣ PVC-U 100 ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ Φ160-PN16-6Μ
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 6
Description: 2.400 μετ. ΣΩΛΗΝΑΣ PVC-U 100 ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ Φ200-PN16-6Μ
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 7
Description: 1.200 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN20 26-30Χ76 1ΑΡΜΟΣ
Main classification (cpv): 44167200 Repair clamps and collars
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 8
Description: 3.000 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN63 60-70Χ250 1 APMOΣ
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 9
Description: 3.000 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN80 85-105X230 2ΑΡΜΟΙ
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 10
Description: 2.000 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN100 105-125X250 2APMOI
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 11
Description: 6.000 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN100 115-135Χ250 2ΑΡΜΟΙ
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 12
Description: 1.000 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN150 155-175X300 2APMOI
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 13
Description: 300 τεμ. ΜΑΝΣΟΝ ΑΝΟΞ DN200 235-255X350 2APMOI
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 14
Description: 30.000 τεμ. ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΡΟΥΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΗΣ (ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ)
Main classification (cpv): 19520000 Plastic products
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 15
Description: 300.000 τεμ. ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΡΟΥΝΟΥ ΣΥΝΕΧΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΡΟΗΣ (ΜΠΛΕ)
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 16
Description: 50.000 τεμ. ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΡΟΥΝΟΥ ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΡΟΗΣ - ΜΕΓΑΛΗ (ΓΚΡΙ)
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 17
Description: 50.000 τεμ. ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑ ΚΡΟΥΝΟΥ ΣΥΝΕΧΟΜΕΝΗΣ ΡΟΗΣ - ΜΕΓΑΛΗ (ΛΕΥΚΗ)