762053-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction work – SAC853: Völs; Phase 1 GN+PLV, WN+PLV, Eisenbahnbrücke und OL-Erneuerung km 6,192-7,386, Bau - Gleisbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SAC853: Völs; Phase 1 GN+PLV, WN+PLV, Eisenbahnbrücke und OL-Erneuerung km 6,192-7,386, Bau - Gleisbauarbeiten
Description: Gleisbau für das Projekt Bahnhofsumbau Völs.
Internal identifier: 162499
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001