Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 45421131 Installation of doors, 45421141 Installation of partitioning, 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Lärchenweg 20
Town: Homberg/Ohm
Postcode: 35315