2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Material fungible y complementos de Rehabilitación
Description: Dotar de elementos necesarios para la rehabilitación
Previous notice: 468828-2023
Internal identifier: SUM-23-0373-AYS
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 31711140 Electrodes, 33141320 Medical needles, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 37440000 Fitness equipments, 38300000 Measuring instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fungible y complementos de RHB
Description: Fungible y complemente RHB
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 37440000 Fitness equipments, 38300000 Measuring instruments
Options:
Description of the options: Prórrogas de 12 meses
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Material para electroterapia y punción seca
Description: Material para electroterapia y punción seca
Internal identifier: 2