2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diversos servicios: Limpieza, costura, mantenimiento, recepción y trabajos administrativos y jardinería.
Description: Diversos servicios: Limpieza, costura, mantenimiento, recepción y trabajos administrativos y jardinería.
Internal identifier: 26-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 50830000 Repair services of garments and textiles, 79992000 Reception services, 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services, 79500000 Office-support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Limpieza
Description: Diversos servicios: Limpieza
Internal identifier: 65323
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. Costura
Description: Diversos servicios: Costura
Internal identifier: 65324
Main classification (cpv): 50830000 Repair services of garments and textiles
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3. Mantenimiento
Description: Diversos servicios: Mantenimiento
Internal identifier: 65325
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45259000 Repair and maintenance of plant
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4. Recepción
Description: Diversos servicios: Recepción y otras tareas administrativas
Internal identifier: 65326
Main classification (cpv): 79500000 Office-support services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5. Jardinería
Description: Diversos servicios: Jardinería
Internal identifier: 65327
Main classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services