762463-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Balloon catheters – Set kontrapulzačný
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Set kontrapulzačný
Description: Predmetom zákazky je set kontrapulzačný. Bližší opis predmetu zákazky je uvedený v súťažných podkladoch a prílohách k súťažným podkladom.
Internal identifier: S/14839/SE-OVO/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33141210 Balloon catheters
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Quantity: 156 pieces