762621-2026 - Competition
Austria – Cable fasteners – Tunnelausrüstung Halterungen und Abfangungen für SETRA-Strahlerkabel inkl. Zubehör - Halterungen und Abfangungen für SETRA-Strahlerkabel inkl. Zubehör
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tunnelausrüstung Halterungen und Abfangungen für SETRA-Strahlerkabel inkl. Zubehör - Halterungen und Abfangungen für SETRA-Strahlerkabel inkl. Zubehör
Description: Halterungen und Abfangungen für SETRA-Strahlerkabel tlw. in High-Speed und tlw. in Low-Speed Ausführung.
Internal identifier: 162457
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44322400 Cable fasteners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001