762629-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Livsmedel VästUpp 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Livsmedel VästUpp 2027
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar ordermottagning, leverans av livsmedel till vård- och omsorg, skolor, förskolor, fritidshem och övriga enheter inom respektive myndighet.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001