2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usługa transportu sanitarnego
Description: Transport sanitarny
Internal identifier: AD.ZP.3810-26/2026/JB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet 1
Internal identifier: 1