Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231221 Gas supply mains construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71322200 Pipeline-design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Maramureş (RO114)
Country: Romania
Additional information: ORASUL VISEU DE SUS, JUDETUL MARAMURES