763988-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Tobacco, tobacco goods and supplies – DUHAN I DUHANSKI PROIZVODI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: DUHAN I DUHANSKI PROIZVODI
Description: Duhan i duhanski proizvodi.
Internal identifier: 30/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15990000 Tobacco, tobacco goods and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Cigarete i rezani duhan - asortiman I
Description: Nabava duhanskih i srodnih proizvoda namijenjenih za daljnju prodaju (za trgovinu/trafiku Naš mali dućan)
Internal identifier: 30/2026-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Cigarete i rezani duhan - asortiman II
Internal identifier: 30/2026-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Cigarete i rezani duhan - asortiman III
Internal identifier: 30/2026-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Elektroničke cigarete
Internal identifier: 30/2026-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Jednokratne elektroničke cigarete
Internal identifier: 30/2026-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Duhanski pribor
Internal identifier: 30/2026-6