764088-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Printing paper – Aquisição de Papel Laser com Marca de Água
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Papel Laser com Marca de Água
Description: Aquisição de Papel Laser com Marca de Água
Internal identifier: 397/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver Peças do Procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30197630 Printing paper
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000