2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PAQ 366/2026 - Fornecimento Continuo de JET-A1, combustível para aeronaves - EDOC/2026/128385
Description: PAQ 366/2026 - Fornecimento Continuo de JET-A1, combustível para aeronaves - EDOC/2026/128385
Internal identifier: PAQ 366/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: As indicadas nas Peças Concursais
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09131100 Kerosene jet type fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000