764559-2026 - Competition
Germany – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Beschaffung von Fahrzeugen inkl. feuerwehrtechnischen Ausbau
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung von Fahrzeugen inkl. feuerwehrtechnischen Ausbau
Description: Beschaffung von Fahrzeugen inkl. feuerwehrtechnischen Ausbau
Internal identifier: KROF-2026-FD-BKS- 1.1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell
Description: Fahrgestell Lieferung: ELW, MTW, GW
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 34139000 Chassis
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Feuerwehrtechnische Ausstattung
Description: Lieferung Feuerwehrtechnische Ausstattung
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment