2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mejeriprodukter
Description: Karlshamns kommun tillsammans med Olofströms kommun och Sölvesborgs kommun inbjuder till anbudsgivning gällande mejeriprodukter. Anbud kan läggas på en eller flera kommuner.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:127113:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 15550000 Assorted dairy products