764829-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses – Côtes Saint-Maire à Paudex, bâtiment D1 - Lot 1.1.2 - Travaux de gros oeuvre
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Côtes Saint-Maire à Paudex, bâtiment D1 - Lot 1.1.2 - Travaux de gros oeuvre
Description: Construction de logements d’utilité publique, d’un CAT, d’une surface activité et d’un parking souterrain à Paudex.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CSM-D1 - Lot 1.1.2 - Travaux de gros oeuvre.
Description: Appel d'offre en vue d'adjuger le lot de gros oeuvre pour la construction de logements d’utilité publique, d’un CAT, d’une surface activité et d’un parking souterrain à Paudex.