764893-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Technical inspection and testing services – Konsulttjänster Elrevisionsbesiktningar
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Konsulttjänster Elrevisionsbesiktningar
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett ramavtal för konsulttjänster för elrevisionsbesiktningar av tekniska installationer på SISAB:s fastigheter. Ramavtalet omfattar även elrevisionsbesiktningar efter genomförda ombyggnads- och nybyggnadsprojekt samt termografering.
Internal identifier: SISAB 2026/297
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services, 71632000 Technical testing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Konsulttjänster Elrevisionsbesiktningar