765202-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Laboratory furniture – Materiálno-technické vybavenie pre odborné učebne Gymnázia Ármina Vambéryho a Gymnázia Ladislava Dúbravu
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Materiálno-technické vybavenie pre odborné učebne Gymnázia Ármina Vambéryho a Gymnázia Ladislava Dúbravu
Description: Predmetom zákazky je materiálno-technické vybavenie pre zrekonštruované odborné učebne Gymnázia Ármina Vambéryho a Gymnázia Ladislava Dúbravu.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 51430000 Installation services of laboratory equipment, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Materiálno-technické vybavenie Gymnázia Ármina Vámbéryho
Description: Predmetom zákazky je materiálno-technické vybavenie pre zrekonštruované odborné učebne. Rozsah zákazky je daný výkazom výmer a výkresovou dokumentáciou.
Internal identifier: 12681/2026/OVO-1
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 51430000 Installation services of laboratory equipment, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Materiálno-technické vybavenie Gymnázia Ladislava Dúbravu
Internal identifier: 12681/2026/OVO-2