765234-2026 - Competition
Spain – Furniture – Contrato de remodelación de las salas de velatorio y vestíbulo de la Funeraria de Terrassa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato de remodelación de las salas de velatorio y vestíbulo de la Funeraria de Terrassa
Description: Contrato de remodelación de las salas de velatorio y vestíbulo de la Funeraria de Terrassa
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000